Home > SHOP
Ilona Dress
Ilona in Wool Jersey Colour Block
Ilona Dress
Ilona in Wool Jersey Colour Block
Ilona Dress
Item Id: C1042
Embrace the unmistakably femininity of this limited edition wrap dress, which is made with the highest craftsmanship . It's a investment piece that is easy to wear 24/7 and will make you look and feel comfortable every time you wear it.
Price from:
£395.00 (£329.17 exc VAT)
Availability: Made to order for you. Delivery in 12 days
Choose your colour and fabric
Click to customise
Sleeve-Length ?
Fabric ?
Hemline ?
CustomiseOptions ?
Options:

Choose your size
Price:
£395.00 (£329.17 exc VAT)

Size and Fit

Compare measurements between dresses in our store to items in your wardrobe.

?

We have provided the measurements of this dress to help you decide which size to buy.

UK SIZE81012141618
US SIZE468101214
ITALY SIZE404244464850
FRANCE SIZE363840424446
JAPAN SIZE7911131517
DENMARK SIZE343638404244
AUSTRALIA SIZE81012141618
GERMANY SIZE343638404244

Length - Above the Knee98.39999.7100.4101.1101.8
Bust101106111116121126
Waist9388103108113118
Hip97102107112117122
Sleeve Length46.64747.447.848.248.6

 


Model is 179cm/ 5'10" and is wearing a size UK size 10

Fabric

Worldwide Delivery

Our delivery and packing charges per order are:

UK by Royal Mail or Collect + £11
Europe by Royal Mail £19
Rest of World by Royal Mail £29

Please note we cannot be responsible for delays due to customs or weather.

Our dresses are custom made to order, delivery within the UK will take 10 days. 12 days within Europe and 15 days to the Rest of the World.

Prices, Duties and Taxes

The total price you pay will be stated at checkout before payment is taken. Prices include UK VAT for all EU-based customers.

*20% VAT is automatically deducted from orders delivered outside Europe.

For orders delivered outside the EU, customers are responsible for paying the Customs and Import Duties. Unfortunately we cannot determine in advance what these fees will be.

In the event that you wish to return any item, please note that import duties and local sales taxes will not be refundable by us.

 

Hassle-Free Returns

We hope that you will love everything from Michaela Jedinak. We understand however that on occasion you may want to exchange an item for a different size or that you may wish to return an order. We offer a 14 days returns policy on online orders.

See full details of returns here

Recently Viewed Items

Sleeve Length

Hemline

Dual currency display