Home | SHOP
Agatha Jacket
Limited Edition: Agatha jacket made in Italia Wool blend
Agatha Jacket
Limited Edition: Agatha jacket made in Italia Wool blend
Agatha Jacket
Item Id: C1074
The Agatha jacket is a modern classic must have. Knitted with a textured bouclé weave, it is finished with elegant fringed trims for extra textural appeal. In a chic boxy cut, collarless neckline, 3/4 sleeves and an open front. It is a chic versatile wardrobe essential to wear anytime and anywhere.
Price from:
£395.00
Availability: Made to order for delivery in 10 days
Choose your colour and fabric
Click to customise
Choose your size
Sleeve Length ?
Fabric ?
CustomiseOptions ?
Options:

Price:
£395.00

Size and Fit

We have provided the measurements of this jacket to help you decide which size to buy.

All measurements are in Centimetres

UK SIZE810121416182022
US SIZE4681012141618
ITALY SIZE4042444648505254
FRANCE SIZE3638404244464850
JAPAN SIZE79111315171921
DENMARK SIZE3436384042444648
AUSTRALIA SIZE810121416182022
GERMANY SIZE3436384042444648
      
Length - SNP to Hem51525354.255.456.657.859
Bust91.49499104109114119124
Hem92.495100105111115120125
Sleeve51.151.852.553.253.954.655.356

 


Model is 179cm/ 5'10" and is wearing a size UK size 10

Fabric

Worldwide Delivery

Our delivery and packing charges per order are:

UK by Royal Mail or Collect + £9
Europe by Royal Mail £19
Rest of World by Royal Mail £29

Please note we cannot be responsible for delays due to customs or weather.

Our dresses are custom made to order, delivery within the UK will take 10 days. 12 days within Europe and 15 days to the Rest of the World.

Prices, Duties and Taxes

The total price you pay will be stated at checkout before payment is taken. Prices include UK VAT for all EU-based customers.

*20% VAT is automatically deducted from orders delivered outside Europe.

For orders delivered outside the EU, customers are responsible for paying the Customs and Import Duties. Unfortunately we cannot determine in advance what these fees will be.

In the event that you wish to return any item, please note that import duties and local sales taxes will not be refundable by us.

Hassle-Free Returns

We hope that you will love everything from Michaela Jedinak. We understand however that on occasion you may want to exchange an item for a different size or that you may wish to return an order. We offer a 14 days returns policy on online orders.

See full details of returns here

Recently Viewed Items

Sleeve Length

Hemline

Dual currency display