Dehlia Dress in Geometric Stretch Jacquard - Ready to Wear
Item Id: RTW1053
This Dehlia dress is a custom made edition and made out of geometric stretch jacquard. It is figure hugging dress with an sophisticated elegant monochrome pattern, so that is as a standout piece as a timeless elegant dress for a woman's forever wardrobe.
Availability: Made to order for delivery in 10 days
Choose your size
Price: £395.00 (£329.17 exc VAT)
On sale:
£276.49 (£230.41 exc VAT)

Size and Fit

Compare measurements between dresses in our store to items in your wardrobe.

?

We have provided the measurements of this dress to help you decide which size to buy.

UK SIZE81012141618
US SIZE468101214
ITALY SIZE404244464850
FRANCE SIZE363840424446
JAPAN SIZE7911131517
DENMARK SIZE343638404244
AUSTRALIA SIZE81012141618
GERMANY SIZE343638404244
      
Length left & right114 & 132115 & 133116 & 134117 & 135118 & 135119 & 136
Bust84899499104109
Waist687378838893
Hip82879297102107

 


Model is 179cm/ 5'10" and is wearing a size UK size 10

Fabric

  • Italian Viscose Blend
  • Steam and dry clean only
  • Made in the UK

 

Worldwide Delivery

Our delivery and packing charges per order are:

UK by Royal Mail or Collect + £9
Europe by Royal Mail £19
Rest of World by Royal Mail £29

Please note we cannot be responsible for delays due to customs or weather.

Our dresses are custom made to order, delivery within the UK will take 10 days. 12 days within Europe and 15 days to the Rest of the World.

Prices, Duties and Taxes

The total price you pay will be stated at checkout before payment is taken. Prices include UK VAT for all EU-based customers.

*20% VAT is automatically deducted from orders delivered outside Europe.

For orders delivered outside the EU, customers are responsible for paying the Customs and Import Duties. Unfortunately we cannot determine in advance what these fees will be.

In the event that you wish to return any item, please note that import duties and local sales taxes will not be refundable by us.

Hassle-Free Returns

We hope that you will love everything from Michaela Jedinak. We understand however that on occasion you may want to exchange an item for a different size or that you may wish to return an order. We offer a 14 days returns policy on online orders.

See full details of returns here

Recently Viewed Items

Sleeve Length

Hemline

Dual currency display