Home > SHOP
Antonia Jacket in White - Ready to Wear
Antonia jacket made out of Wool and Elastane
Antonia Jacket in White - Ready to Wear
Antonia jacket made out of Wool and Elastane
You May Also Like
Antonia Jacket in White - Ready to Wear
Item Id: RTW1109
This is a limited edition of our Antonia jacket , which is crafted from a luxurious cotton and silk blend. It is a modern ladylike choice for formal and special occasions. It has been expertly and luxuriously crafted in London with a virgin wool blend. The bell cuffs add a fashionable romance allure to the jacket and make it to the perfect partner for dresses or separates.
Price: £350.00 (£291.67 exc VAT)
On sale:
£244.99 (£204.16 exc VAT)
Availability: In Stock

In Stock / Ready to Wear

Choose your size
?
Price: £350.00 (£291.67 exc VAT)
On sale:
£244.99 (£204.16 exc VAT)

DETAILS

Size and Fit

We have provided the measurements of this jacket to help you decide which size to buy.

All measurements are in Centimetres

UK SIZE810121416182022
US SIZE4681012141618
ITALY SIZE4042444648505254
FRANCE SIZE3638404244464850
JAPAN SIZE79111315171921
DENMARK SIZE3436384042444648
AUSTRALIA SIZE810121416182022
GERMANY SIZE3436384042444648
      
Length - SNP to Hem51525354.255.456.657.859
Bust91.49499104109114119124
Hem92.495100105111115120125
Sleeve59.159.860.561.261.962.663.370

 

Details

  • Italian 50% Silk and 50% Cotton
  • Steam and dry clean only
  • Made in the UK

Worldwide Delivery

Our delivery and packing charges per order are:

UK by Royal Mail or Collect + £9
Europe by Royal Mail £19
Rest of World by Royal Mail £29

Please note we cannot be responsible for delays due to customs or weather.

Our dresses are custom made to order, delivery within the UK will take 10 days. 12 days within Europe and 15 days to the Rest of the World.

Prices, Duties and Taxes

The total price you pay will be stated at checkout before payment is taken. Prices include UK VAT for all EU-based customers.

*20% VAT is automatically deducted from orders delivered outside Europe.

For orders delivered outside the EU, customers are responsible for paying the Customs and Import Duties. Unfortunately we cannot determine in advance what these fees will be.

In the event that you wish to return any item, please note that import duties and local sales taxes will not be refundable by us.

Returns Policy

We hope that you will love everything from Michaela Jedinak. We understand however that on occasion you may want to exchange an item for a different size or that you may wish to return an order. In summary we offer the following returns policy.
  • Ready to wear 14days;
  • Made to Order 7 days.
  • Customised : No returns available for customised items as they have been made specifically for your requirements. If uncertain you may prefer to make an appointment or buy Ready to Wear or Made to Order first.
Recently Viewed Items

Sleeve Length

Hemline

Dual currency display